Last League SOTW Results

Division 1

  6th Jan13th Jan20th Jan27th Jan3rd Feb10th Feb Total
RANKWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4Wk 5Wk 6
1Candy Wilton403740404040237
2Sue O'Mahony373735333838218
3Kate Smith KVG353332383938215
4Clare Midgley KVG40383935370189
5Helene Fugard32283831032161
6Ruth Terry KVG0393838033148
7Jackie Gibbons281917223219137
8Fiona Turner03023253422134
9Claire Barker3827260029120
10Janice Bailey261512193114117
11Lisa Howse KVG0183826024106
12Bee Gregorie KVG018302101887
13Katy Netherclift KVG00193003685
14Rachel Oliver KVG0003603672
15Catherine Bentley31150002369
16Helen Gray3620000056
17Liz Orr0271900046
18Jan Dodd0161600032
19Deborah McMenamin030002831
20Linda Baker031000031

Divison 2

  13th Jan20th Jan27th Jan3rd FebTotal
PLACEWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4
1Karen Long023352987
2Claire Stockdale303014074
2Sarah Cullen34400074
4Josse Emmanuel03703269
5Sarah Allewell03329062
6Carole Clark00322759
7Wendy Froggatt KVG29270056
8Catriona Woodhams02702855
9Carolyn Swan KVG0003939
9Kath Barton01227039
11Hatty Philips02315038
12Althea Davies01121032
12Katy Hughes01121032
14Fay Margo0028028
15Jane Lavendar0124025
16Lucy Cannon0230023
17Debbie Morland0401822
18Cath Rawlings00000
18Ellen O'Shea00000
18Liz Mclaughlin00000

BOTR

POINTS TABLE 2018                
7th Oct14th Oct21st Oct28th Oct4th Nov11th Nov18th Nov25th Nov2nd Dec9th Dec16th Dec23-Dec30-DecTotal
PLACEWk 40Wk 41Wk 42Wk 43Wk 44Wk 45Wk46Wk 47Wk 48Wk 49Wk 50Wk 51wk 52
1Sarah Allewell20202020020190200202020179
2Sarah Cullen1500161917019191819180141
3Jane Lavendar149001613017161617170119
4Josse Emmanuel00000191820000191995
5Debbie Morland1001800101012015001691
6Liz Mclaughlin001917181517018000086
7Sarah Graham00171911171600000080
8Suzie Rae000001212181519001879
9Glynis Doyle014000141413170150070
10Ronel Irvine0000150201601700068
11Linda Endicott0130190001600001765
12Sue Young0000018131400160061
13Kate Breen0001501111110000048
14Sarah Thompson19180000000000037
15Wendy Adamson01600200000000036
16Lesley Glencross18000140000000032
17Lotte Garner16120000000000028
18Sarah Howes12000001500000027
19Andrea Bolam14100000000000024
20Debbie Percival0000000002000020
21Lorna Kelly0190000000000019
22Charlotte Gormley0180000000000018
23Hannah Mitchell1700000000000017
24Julie Harrison0000170000000017
25Emma Macaulay0150000000000015
26Faye Field0000000001400014
27Catherine Mitchell0000130000000013
28Valerie Fuller0000120000000012
29Kary Greer0110000000000011
30Kim Cross1100000000000011
31Tara Dalton08000000000008

KVB

  06-Jan13th Jan20th Jan27th Jan3rd Feb10th Feb17th Feb TOTAL
PLACEWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4Wk 5Wk 6Wk7
1Nigel Terry01415150141573
2Adrian Howse10014140131364
3Ben Calthrop1413131309062
4Ian Midgley1510109150059
5Graeme Trigg131311008045
6James Couse01504015034
6Robin Calver1197007034
8Nigel Froggatt011012010033
9Rob Guy00000121426
10Matt Taylor0067001225
11Damian Wells0601007023
12Keith Ramsay00000111021
13Nick Pink0012800020
14Louis Irvine008600014
14Michael Swan0301100014
16Greg Lawton080500013
17John Wells009300012
17Matt Sykes1200000012
19Steve Harvey0000001111
20Hamish Gregorie07000007
21Mark Woodhams00000606
22Si Groves05000005
23DAVID MORLAND04000004