2019 League 3 final results

2019 League 3 final results

   7th July14th July21st July28th July31st Aug8th Sept15th Sept22nd Sept29th Sept Total
PlaceDivisionWk 27Wk 28Wk 29Wk 30SOTMWk 36Wk 37Wk 38Wk 39
11Candy Wilton404040404040404039359
21Helene Fugard363734393736373836330
31Kate Smith KVG333433383336322733299
41Lisa Howse KVG353130323039393424294
53Caroline Aitken34322902733292922235
61Sue O'Mahony3336313734003029230
71Clare Midgley KVG393936350036360221
81Katy Netherclift KVG2335353323002836213
91Rachel Oliver KVG038383138003726208
103Janice Wallace02018282232252434203
113Suzie Rae3715263403701538202
121Karen Long253427223200531176
131Bee Gregorie KVG3002415240352021169
131Janice Bailey21241320212227615169
153Carolyn Swan KVG0040039003940158
162Catherine Bentley029152420360713144
173Claire Stockdale29002335310230141
182Claire Barker0000360343228130
193Lucy Cannon202622270001915129
201Catriona Woodhams27270025030019128
211Jackie Gibbons1723131718260012126
222Hatty Philips025140171828180120
223Lotte Garner2402300380350120
241Fay Margo2900292800823117
252Ruth Terry KVG38000132001133115
252Liz Mclaughlin151419002302717115
271Catherine Mitchell0016026034270103
281Sarah Cullen31032360000099
292Althea Davies1812172100023091
303Jane Lavendar0011002823111689
311Deborah McMenamin00253000002883
323Helen Gray00000019233779
333Grace Imeson00001900322677
343Kath Barton19174002609075
351Josse Emmanuel03028000016074
352Kate Breen013816014203074
362Jo Towers172220000011171
371Carole Clark01821000013070
383Debbie Morland131600026041069
393Sarah Allewell0000028390067
403Cath Rawlings0000003234066
403Ellen Inglis0037002900066
421Linda Baker26110260000063
423Linda Endicott00925140015063
443Katy Hughes14070018220061
452Sarah Thompson0280029000057
463Sarah Graham0060022243055
472Fiona Turner02210015000047
483Becca C01000016002046
493Valerie Fuller0051901500039
503Glenda Goscomb2200000015037
503Wendy Froggatt KVG0190180000037
523Glynis Doyle0000160001834
533Emma Birchenough Dwyer000031000031
543Alison Bryant000003000030
553Laura Chapmen000000270027
563Gill Sanders000000210021
573Kim Cross000001900019
583Ann Mountney003140000017
593Andrea Bolam002012000014
603Jenny Deacon000000012012
613Julie Harrison000011000011
623Iva Cassell000010000010
KVB
1Matt Taylor15151514131514150116
2Adrian Howse01412129130121284
3Robin Calver1301171997966
4Graeme Trigg0131301000131463
5Steve Thompson000151515150060
6Matthew Holland080011101101555
7Rob Guy051401201011052
8Ben Calthrop06011801214051
9John Wells1200611105035
10Alex M141006004833
11James Couse000070138028
11DAVID MORLAND090001202528
11Hamish Gregorie021001800728
14JB0100014000024
14Ian Midgley0110100003024
14Keith Ramsay030800001324
17Nigel Froggatt0001300010023
18Nick Pink000000091019
19Mark Woodhams07000080015
19Greg Lawton00090000615
19Oriol Margo000040001115
22Michael Swan00905000014
23Louis Irvine012000000012
24James Williamson0100300048
25Damian Wells0000000707
26Henry Salmon0400000004
27Steve Ferrigno0000200002
[table “” not found /]

[table “” not found /]

[table “” not found /]