Last League SOTW Results

   7th Apr14th Apr21st Apr28th Apr5th May12th May19th May26th May2nd june9th June16th June23rd June30th June Total
PLACEDIVISIONWk 14Wk 15Wk 16Wk 17Wk 18Wk 19Wk 20Wk 21Wk 22Wk 23Wk 24Wk 25Wk 26
11Candy Wilton40394040404040403940403840516
21Lisa Howse KVG3435333103932273827393934408
31Kate Smith KVG3133373402934363136273237397
41Sue O'Mahony363438360373937340283635390
51Rachel Oliver KVG04039373903739370373739381
61Josse Emmanuel021363938363934310343430372
71Katy Netherclift KVG022353535323032263833038356
81Helene Fugard0300380333103639363333309
91Karen Long303910210024312933232729296
101Sarah Cullen373634003633330373000276
111Clare Midgley KVG38032330383700038360252
122Fay Margo000223730270333425026234
133Sarah Thompson160220360253828033310229
141Janice Bailey1213141629221622190222210217
141Bee Gregorie KVG333951202702627242400217
162Deborah McMenamin262830290000222601728206
171Catriona Woodhams330133000263003501018195
181Claire Barker3902600360035030025191
193Liz Mclaughlin2215002820180242801520190
202Linda Baker28031260280287002118187
211Jackie Gibbons1729231400001823192113177
221Carole Clark27271800000253102312163
222Catherine Mitchell2400283225220230009163
242Althea Davies16201002402321002618149
253Caroline Aitken000000029320262532144
263Glynis Doyle2901703417210026000144
271Fiona Turner2123292700018200000138
272Jan Dodd101920261610201701800138
292Carolyn Swan KVG02428000004000400132
303Andrea Bolam001027261700322000123
313Hatty Philips8271215001425170000118
321Ruth Terry KVG03300003001200036111
332Lotte Garner230241800160000250106
342Sarah Graham2014011252100000140105
353Jo Towers4017170012002201120103
362Ronel Irvine000320310000350098
372Kath Barton0000000209291702196
382Helen Gray352500003500000095
392Suzie Rae002700000003331091
401Catherine Bentley16182123000000012090
402Katy Hughes11000301900140016090
423Emma Birchenough Dwyer000250028350000088
433Valerie Fuller71811000120172100086
442Liz Orr000000009302102484
443Marianne Gass0001900192400002284
463Lucy Cannon0040024021000102382
473Kate Breen698130000111905879
482Wendy Froggatt KVG193160000002000076
493Cath Rawlings180262000000000064
502Jane Lavendar01600330000003759
513Glenda Goscomb250170000000001557
523Linda Endicott011200002300000054
533Debbie Morland91210018000000646
543Julie Harrison010024000010000044
552Claire Stockdale00900013000021043
563Judith Malim00003100000010041
573Becca C00000000130021034
582Sarah Allewell0000000000003131
583Ellen Inglis0000000000031031
583Laura Chapmen0000000000031031
613Janice Wallace00000000000131427
623Sarah Smith0000002000000020
632Sue Young0019000000000019
643Grace Imeson0000000060001117
653Ann Mountney503000000007015
663Sarah Howes1300000000000013
673Gabi Wagenhofer00700000000007
683Faye Field00000000000606
693Kim Cross00000000000505
KVB
14Matt Taylor15151415151513151515151015187
24Adrian Howse1014150010151401213140117
34Ben Calthrop913014000101301414087
44Graeme Trigg00000012111211712065
54Ian Midgley12120001311001300061
64Steve Thompson14000014001001201060
74James Couse0000000139011101457
84Robin Calver8000080061066953
94Nigel Froggatt1100000140140012051
104Matthew Holland000000100714105046
114Rob Guy000001201211007042
124Nick Pink08001400050001138
134Hamish Gregorie0701205001700032
144John Wells000007083850031
154Matt Sykes0001300800080029
164Louis Irvine00000400001001327
174Steve Ferrigno1390000000000022
184Damian Wells0110000901000021
194DAVID MORLAND0100009000000019
204Will Norman000000008008016
214Keith Ramsay0000000000015015
224Nigel Terry0000000000001212
224Michael Swan000000003000912
244Greg Lawton000007004000011
244M Thomas0000011000000011
264James Orr00000009000009
264Mark Woodhams00000000090009
284James Williamson00000000000077
284Chris Long00000070000007
304Alex M00000000000404
314Ian Walker00000000100001
[table “” not found /]

[table “” not found /]

[table “” not found /]