KVG Current League Table

Points Table.csv

POINTS TABLE              
09-Apr16-Apr23-Apr30-Apr07-May14-May21-May28-May04-Jun11-Jun18-JunTotal
wk 14wk 15wk 16wk17Wk 18Wk 19Wk 20Wk 21Wk 22Wk 23Wk 24
Div 1
Rachel Oliver KVG1618201916152018201619197
Kyla Sykes19019202018110191920165
Clare Midgley KVG19018201717171714170156
Candy Wilton1719171902019200017148
Kate Smith KVG812111712141414121514143
Sarah Allewell0141601919181901818141
Fiona Turner57131211101213181112124
Lisa Howse KVG119121590111601016109
Bee Gregorie KVG151115130115111380102
Karen Long1117017181616000095
Sue O'Mahony1314018150150014089
Katy Hughes379088712159987
Catherine Bentley710141800800131585
Ruth Terry KVG1316016013016001084
Katy Netherclift KVG1416101113014000078
Ellen O'Shea48014090017121377
Carolyn Swan KVG20200014000020074
Catriona Woodhams6000012901601154
Glenda Goscomb900010060110036
Sandra Puckett000000000000
Div 2
Iva Cassell1115161615151315181616166
Jackie Gibbons1416181517131215111414159
Claire Barker019019020191601918130
Janice Bailey13150014121117181215127
Claire Birchenough KVG2020002002000200100
Cath Rawlings002000160182017091
Catherine Mitchell160018191802000091
Hatty Philips0019170141400131289
Jennie Smith171800017150160083
Wendy Froggatt KVG15000169801410981
Carole Clark19180200018000075
Jude Carney00000191719002075
Andrea Chapman1213001311000111171
Ann Mountney012170010001281069
Deborah McMenamin18000180160001769
Jan Dodd0000001101591348
Amy D KVG0000000013151947
Claire Maynard000000002018038
Frances Thomas KVG00000091300022
Teresa Cassidy000000000000
BOTR
Amanda Everest1619172017131618201318187
Mandy Dent1416018011111718015120
Sarah Thompson17019000019191820112
Ronel Irvine19180200190160012104
Emma Dwyer KVG2020002002000200100
Liz Orr15151800141400101197
Tracey Hardcastle002019191700001085
Emma MacAulay0000000200191958
Debbie Morland01200010161200050
Louisa Roberts000001617900850
Antonia Philpott0000018181300049
Claire Coomber KVG0000001900111747
Jo Towers0001701500014046
Andrea Bolam000000011149943
Pippa Burns1300000016001443
Sue Young014019000000033
Antonia Evans00000000178732
Lisa Calnan013001800000031
Ellen Inglis KVK180000012000030
Karolina Cowling017000000013030
Cherry Stewart000000014015029
Althea Davies00000900160025
Valerie Fuller KVG120000120000024
Charlotte Gormley00000200000020
Glynis Doyle00019000000019
Laura Lanckmanns00000000001717
Linda Endicott00000000017017
Ella Pyman00001600000016
Emma Sim00160000000016
Louise Strong00000000160016
Judith Malim00000014000014
Nicky Spensley00000000001414
Pam West00000000130013
Maria Litten01100000000011
Gabi Wagenhofer00000001000010
Claire Corlett000000000707
Kim Burgon000000000000
Louise Gathercole000000000000
Mary Wright000000000000
Shauna Massey000000000000
Stephanie Dent000000000000
KVB
Ben Calthrop1718191615201917202016197
Keith Ramsey121416191301518181917161
Ian Midgley18018141618191920170159
Adrian Howse1917019190162001819147
Nick Pink1501718017190171618137
Matt Sykes0202020200000020100
DAVID MORLAND01600171920000072
Nigel Froggatt KVB2019020000000059
Louis Irvine1615001400000045
Robin Calver0121500160000043
Hamish Gregorie1311013000000037
M THOMAS000018015000033
Steven Ferrigno010000000015025
James Couse00017000000017
Nigel Terry00015000000015
Olly Stevens14000000000014
Damian Wilkes00000013000013
John Burns01300000000013
Paul Gridley000000000000
Ruper Squires000000000000
Nightingale Lane to Gracious Lane

 

Nightingale lane to Gracious Lane     
RankNameDateSpeedTimePoints
Div 1
1Kyla SykesJun 14, 201720.3mi/h04:3220
2Rachel Oliver KVGJun 13, 201719.8mi/h04:3919
3Sarah AllewellJun 13, 201719.4mi/h04:4518
4Candy WiltonJun 16, 201718.9mi/h04:5317
5Lisa Howse KVGJun 13, 201717.3mi/h05:1916
6Catherine BentleyJun 12, 201716.3mi/h05:3915
7Kate Smith kvgJun 14, 201716.2mi/h05:4114
8Ellen O'SheaJun 12, 201715.8mi/h05:4913
9Fiona TurnerJun 13, 201715.4mi/h05:5912
10catriona woodhamsJun 14, 201714.9mi/h06:1111
11Ruth Terry KVGJun 16, 201714.5mi/h06:2210
12Katy HughesJun 12, 201711.8mi/h07:499
Div 2
1Jude CarneyJun 17, 201715.9mi/h05:4820
2Amy D KVGJun 18, 201715.1mi/h06:0719
3Claire BarkerJun 16, 201714.6mi/h06:2018
4Deborah McMenaminJun 16, 201714.5mi/h06:2117
5Iva CassellJun 17, 201714.0mi/h06:3416
6janice baileyJun 14, 201713.7mi/h06:4515
7Jackie GibbonsJun 12, 201713.1mi/h07:0114
8Jan Dodd KVGJun 14, 201712.0mi/h07:3913
9Hatty Philips KVGJun 17, 201710.8mi/h08:3312
10Andrea ChapmanJun 14, 20179.5mi/h09:4211
11Ann MountneyJun 14, 20178.5mi/h10:5210
12Wendy Froggatt KVGJun 14, 20177.8mi/h11:509
BOTR
1Sarah ThompsonJun 12, 201716.3mi/h05:3920
2Emma MacAuleyJun 12, 201716.3mi/h05:4019
3Amanda EverestJun 17, 201715.4mi/h05:5818
5Laura Lanckmans #CYCLEOPSTN9Jun 14, 201715.0mi/h06:0917
5Claire Coomber KVGJun 14, 201715.0mi/h06:0917
7Mandy DentJun 17, 201714.9mi/h06:1115
8Nicky SpensleyJun 16, 201714.6mi/h06:2014
8Pippa Burns KVGJun 16, 201714.6mi/h06:2014
10Ronel Irvine KVGJun 16, 201714.2mi/h06:2912
11Liz OrrJun 16, 201713.3mi/h06:5511
12Tracy Hardcastle KVGJun 17, 201713.0mi/h07:0710
13Andrea BolamJun 17, 201712.5mi/h07:229
14Louisa Roberts KVGJun 17, 201711.0mi/h08:218
15Antonia EvansJun 14, 20179.8mi/h09:247
KVB
1Matt SykesJun 18, 201722.9mi/h04:0220
2Adrian HowseJun 15, 201721.0mi/h04:2319
3Nick PinkJun 12, 201719.5mi/h04:4318
4Keith RamseyJun 12, 201719.3mi/h04:4617
5Ben CalthropJun 14, 201718.6mi/h04:5816