KVG Current League Table

Points Table.csv

POINTS TABLE           
8th July15th July22nd July29th JulyAUGUST2nd Sept9th Sept16th SeptTotal
RANKWk 27Wk 28Wk 29Wk 30Wk 35WK 36Wk 37
Div 1
1Katy Netherclift KVG151816018151718117
2Kate Smith KVG1016141911141418116
3Sue O'Mahony01918201618160107
4Lisa Howse KVG18013126201819106
5Clare Midgley KVG20202010190150104
6Rachel Oliver KVG90190200202088
7Bee Gregorie KVG1210121412168084
8Liz Orr1401517140101383
9Karen Long161371515001379
10Candy Wilton61717181700075
11Ruth Terry KVG19152001919074
12Catherine Bentley17116090111670
13Fiona Turner0148980121566
14Jackie Gibbons1384741201563
15Ellen O'Shea779110091154
16Jan Dodd86353177049
17Carole Clark5006101313047
18Ali Beard0121013500040
18Fay Margo0011161300040
18Iva Cassell11958700040
Div 2
1Helen Gray192020020201919137
2Linda Baker180161919151718122
3Janice Bailey1315121615171313114
4Wendy Froggatt KVG151318151301517106
5Katy Hughes141411014161615100
6Kath Barton1612150014141687
7Althea Davies011141816180077
8Claire Barker01819200018075
9Hatty Philips170130121301267
10Deborah McMenamin13170170001461
11Ann Mountney11101014000045
12Carolyn Swan KVG019000020039
13Cath Rawlings000018002038
14Catriona Woodhams016001700033
15Laura Lanckmanns20000000020
16Cherry Stewart00000190019
15Jennie Smith00170000017
BOTR
Lucy Cannon1319131516181717128
Claire Stockdale120001320182083
Jane Lavendar171812001916082
Helene Fugard00150180201972
Catherine Mitchell14200161700067
Sarah Cullen8159015001562
Lotte Garner0001700191854
Linda Endicott1501702000052
Ronel Irvine1002001900049
Alison Bryant1716001400047
Sarah Thompson001820800046
Sarah Allewell200200000040
Emma Macaulay190018000037
Suzie Rae000010001727
Justine Norris11060900026
Debbie Morland18070000025
Valerie Fuller000141100025
Cate Silvester71700000024
Ellen Inglis00019000019
Glynis Doyle00000170017
Sue Young00160000016
Sarah Whawell00140000014
Andrea Bolam00001200012
Frances Thomas00110000011
Louisa Roberts00100000010
Judith Malim900000009
Jo Towers008000008
KVB
1Adrian Howse191918017190092
2Ian Midgley014192019014086
3JB20181502000073
3Robin Calver161200121815073
5Graeme Trigg01311013018055
5Keith Ramsay0000162019055
5M Thomas1502000020055
8James Couse1816170000051
9Ben Calthrop0171301800048
9Damian Wells1700014017048
11Greg Lawton015140000029
11Nigel Terry130000016029
13John Wells140100000024
14DAVID MORLAND010120000022
15Hamish Gregorie12800000020
15Steve Ferrigno01190000020
15Steve Harvey00000002020
15Steve Thompson02000000020
19Nigel Froggatt00160000016
20Louis Irvine00001500015
21Christopher Leach090000009

Rogues Hill

Rogues Hill 2018.csv

Rogues Hill     
Div 1
1Rachel Oliver KVGSep 6, 20189.8mi/h02:1220
2Ruth Terry KVGSep 7, 20189.2mi/h02:2019
3Lisa Howse KVGSep 8, 20189.1mi/h02:2218
4katy netherclift KVGSep 7, 20188.8mi/h02:2617
5Susan O'MahonySep 3, 20188.8mi/h02:2716
6Clare Midgley KVGSep 7, 20188.3mi/h02:3515
7Kate Smith kvgSep 5, 20188.3mi/h02:3614
8Carole Clark KVGSep 8, 20187.8mi/h02:4513
9Fiona TurnerSep 5, 20187.2mi/h02:5812
10Catherine BentleySep 3, 20187.1mi/h03:0111
11Liz OrrSep 3, 20186.5mi/h03:1910
12Ellen O'SheaSep 3, 20185.8mi/h03:449
13Bee Gregorie KVGSep 3, 20185.3mi/h04:018
14Jan Dodd KVGSep 3, 20185.3mi/h04:027
Div 2
1Carolyn Swan KVGSep 4, 201812.5mi/h01:4320
2Helen GraySep 7, 20189.6mi/h02:1419
3Claire BarkerSep 5, 20189.3mi/h02:1918
4Linda BakerSep 3, 20187.7mi/h02:4817
5Katy HughesSep 8, 20186.6mi/h03:1516
6Wendy Froggatt KVGSep 5, 20186.5mi/h03:1815
7Kath BartonSep 5, 20186.4mi/h03:2014
8janice baileySep 8, 20186.0mi/h03:3413
BOTR
1Helene FugardSep 7, 20188.7mi/h02:2820
2lotte garnerSep 7, 20188.4mi/h02:3419
3Claire StockdaleSep 3, 20187.8mi/h02:4618
4Lucy CannonSep 8, 20187.1mi/h03:0117
5Jane LavenderSep 3, 20186.7mi/h03:1316
KVB
1M THOMASSep 8, 201811.0mi/h01:5720
2Keith RamseySep 5, 201810.2mi/h02:0719
3Graeme TriggSep 8, 20189.1mi/h02:2118
4Damien WellsSep 8, 20189.1mi/h02:2217
5Nigel Terry SDW/KVBSep 8, 20188.7mi/h02:2916
6Robin Calver KVBSep 7, 20188.0mi/h02:4115
8Ian MidgleySep 8, 20187.2mi/h03:0014