KVG Current League Table

Points Table.csv

POINTS TABLE       
08-Oct15-Oct22-Oct29-OctTotal
Wk 40Wk 41Wk 42Wk 43
Div 1
3Candy Wilton20191958
17Rachel Oliver KVG19161853
5Clare Midgley KVG17171448
14Kate Smith KVG15121744
16Lisa Howse KVG18151144
4Carolyn Swan KVG0202040
20Sue O'Mahony11141338
2Bee Gregorie KVG891532
7Fiona Turner1601632
9Jackie Gibbons971026
11Janice Bailey106925
12Jude Carney1510025
15Katy Netherclift KVG158023
19Sarah Allewell018018
1Amy D KVG013013
10Jan Dodd05813
6Ellen O'Shea120012
8Iva Cassell001212
13Karen Long012012
18Ruth Terry KVG0000
Div 2
17Laura Lanckmanns20202060
13Glenda Goscomb13181849
1Amanda Everest12161745
9Claire Barker1919038
18Liz Orr11131236
5Cath Rawlings1718035
19Mandy Dent9111434
6Catherine Bentley1401933
8Catriona Woodhams1801533
12Fay Margo7121332
15Jennie Smith0151631
14Hatty Philips1614030
16Katy Hughes9101130
2Ann Mountney69924
3Carole Clark150015
20Wendy Froggatt KVG501015
4Cate Sylvester100010
7Catherine Mitchell0000
10Claire Birchenough KVG0000
11Deborah McMenamin0000
BOTR
Linda Baker19181956
Althea Davis1491841
Nicky Spensley2020040
Linda Endicott1817035
Ronel Irvine0142034
Debbie Morland971733
Karolina Cowling KVG1613029
Antonia Evans1510025
Jo Towers1011021
Valerie Fuller812020
Sarah Thompson019019
Charlotte Gormley170017
Claire Coomber KVG016016
Tracey Hardcastle015015
Sue Young130013
Becca C120012
Judth Malim110011
Louisa Roberts0808
KVBBen Calthrop0202040
Adrian Howse0191433
DAVID MORLAND0161632
Michael Swan0141731
Chris Long0121830
M THOMAS0171330
Ian Midgley209029
Nigel Froggatt KVB001919
Nick Plimmer018018
James Couse016016
Nick Pink001515
Damian Wells013013
Robin Calver011011
Hamish Gregorie010010
Poundsbridge Hill

 

Poundsbridge Hill.csv

Poundsbridge Hill     
RankNameDateSpeedTimePoints
Div 1
1Carolyn Swan KVGOct 18, 201712.6mi/h07:2820
2Candy WiltonOct 20, 201711.7mi/h08:0219
3Rachel Oliver KVGOct 22, 201711.5mi/h08:0718
4Kate Smith kvgOct 18, 201710.2mi/h09:1017
5Fiona TurnerOct 18, 201710.1mi/h09:1616
6Bee Gregorie KVGOct 20, 201710.0mi/h09:2515
7Clare Midgley KVGOct 18, 20179.5mi/h09:5214
8Susan O'MahonyOct 18, 20179.2mi/h10:1013
9Iva Cassell KVGOct 20, 20179.0mi/h10:2412
10Lisa Howse KVGOct 21, 20178.6mi/h10:5211
11Jackie GibbonsOct 16, 20178.4mi/h11:1210
12janice baileyOct 21, 20178.2mi/h11:269
13Jan Dodd KVGOct 18, 20176.6mi/h14:088
Div 2
1Laura Lanckmans #CYCLEOPSTN9Oct 16, 201712.0mi/h07:4920
2Catherine BentleyOct 18, 201710.1mi/h09:1919
3Glenda GoscombOct 20, 20179.8mi/h09:3118
4Amanda EverestOct 22, 20179.5mi/h09:5517
5Jennie SmithOct 18, 20179.0mi/h10:2216
6catriona woodhamsOct 18, 20178.8mi/h10:3815
7Mandy DentOct 22, 20178.6mi/h10:5114
8Fay Margo KVGOct 16, 20178.4mi/h11:0913
9Liz OrrOct 16, 20178.4mi/h11:1212
10Katy HughesOct 16, 20177.4mi/h12:4411
11Wendy Froggatt KVGOct 18, 20176.7mi/h14:0310
12Ann MountneyOct 16, 20175.7mi/h16:209
BOTR
1Ronel Irvine KVGOct 18, 20179.5mi/h09:5020
2Linda BakerOct 16, 20178.4mi/h11:0619
3Althea DaviesOct 16, 20177.5mi/h12:2718
4Debbie MorlandOct 16, 20175.7mi/h16:2917
KVB
1Ben CalthropOct 21, 201711.3mi/h08:1720
2Nigel Froggatt KVBOct 21, 20179.6mi/h09:4419
3Chris LongOct 21, 20179.5mi/h09:5118
4Michael Swan KVBOct 21, 20179.4mi/h09:5617
5DAVID MORLANDOct 21, 20179.4mi/h09:5816
6Nick PinkOct 21, 20179.4mi/h10:0115
7Adrian HowseOct 21, 20178.6mi/h10:5114
8M THOMASOct 21, 20178.5mi/h10:5913