KVG Current League Table

Division 1 2019

POINTS TABLE                   
6th Jan13th Jan20th Jan27th Jan3rd Feb10th Feb17th Feb24th Feb3rd Mar10th Mar17th Mar24th MarTotal
PLACEWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4Wk 5Wk 6Wk 7Wk 8Wk 9Wk 10Wk 11Wk 12
1Candy Wilton403740404040404040404040477
2Sue O'Mahony373735333838363634393735435
3Helene Fugard32283831032313533313437362
4Kate Smith KVG35333238393825282232360358
5Ruth Terry KVG039383803339333603838332
6Clare Midgley KVG403839353700035372239322
7Rachel Oliver KVG00036036353839363530285
8Fiona Turner0302325342227231625210246
9Jackie Gibbons28191722321916191971625239
10Lisa Howse KVG01838260243427082432231
11Claire Barker3827260029003029031210
12Bee Gregorie KVG0183021018141427181724201
13Janice Bailey26151219311415131161422198
14Katy Netherclift KVG0019300363321003223194
15Catherine Bentley3115000232821192100158
16Helen Gray36200000003838230155
17Deborah McMenamin0300028223003500118
18Linda Baker03100002700330091
19Jan Dodd01616000131613160090
20Liz Orr0271900000000046

Division 2 2019

  6th Jan13th Jan20th Jan27th Jan3rd Feb10th Feb17th Feb24th Feb3rd Mar10th Mar17th Mar24th Mar TOTAL
PLACEWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4Wk 5Wk 6Wk 7Wk 8Wk 9Wk 10Wk 11Wk 12
1Karen Long0233529362733323127280301
2Sarah Cullen34400003037370343336281
3Josse Emmanuel037032031380003127196
4Carole Clark0032273500182916270184
5Catriona Woodhams0270280252423282700182
6Fay Margo00280002426320290139
7Althea Davies011210003131142300131
8Kath Barton012270001025029200123
9Carolyn Swan KVG000390390390000117
10Wendy Froggatt KVG29270001520001326112
11Katy Hughes0112100166101710150106
12Claire Stockdale3030140008023000105
13Sarah Allewell0332900000000062
14Lucy Cannon0230000092400056
15Hatty Philips02315000170000055
15Jane Lavendar01240000071112055
17Cath Rawlings0000000020250045
18Debbie Morland040180000940035
19Ellen O'Shea0000000000000
19Liz Mclaughlin0000000000000

BOTR 2019

  6th Jan13th Jan20th Jan27th Jan3rd Feb10th Feb17th Feb24th Feb3rd Mar10th Mar17th Mar24th Mar TOTAL
PLACEWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4Wk 5Wk 6Wk 7Wk 8Wk 9Wk 10Wk 11Wk 12
3Ronel Irvine07034034222937193930251
3Sue Young24502433013170131933181
3Suzie Rae33340002690251600143
3Lotte Garner00000029340222528138
3Antonia Evans011250002216222000116
3Catherine Mitchell060002113122613180109
3Sarah Graham0014230200081710092
3Sarah Thompson00000002503103490
3Kate Breen2681100000000045
3Valerie Fuller00020003010100043
3Jenny Smith0023000190000042
3Faye Field00100017000011038
3Andrea Bolam0100005111530035
3Louise Strong000000000300030
3Glenda Goscomb000000000027027
3Caroline Nimmo230000000000023
3Linda Endicott020000190000021
3Sarah Howes000000001260018
3Glynis Doyle00000087000015
3Ellen Inglis013000000000013
3Kim Cross00000048000012
3Ann Mountney00900010000010
3Dona Dona0000000600006

KVB 2019

POINTS TABLE               
6th Jan13th Jan20th Jan27th Jan3rd Feb10th Feb17th Feb24th Feb3rd Mar10th Mar17th Mar24th Martotal
PLACEWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4Wk 5Wk 6Wk 7Wk 8Wk 9Wk 10Wk 11Wk 12
1Ben Calthrop1413131309014151184114
2Nigel Terry01415150141515150010113
3Adrian Howse10014140131313014014105
4Nigel Froggatt01101201000139151585
5Matt Taylor0067001201215141278
6Ian Midgley151010915000900876
7Robin Calver1197007010867166
8Graeme Trigg131311008000120764
9James Couse015040150001301158
10Keith Ramsay000001110010812051
11Nick Pink00128000121100548
12Rob Guy00000121400010945
13Louis Irvine0086000001111036
14Damian Wells060100700000629
15Hamish Gregorie07000008705027
15Mark Woodhams000006011070327
17Steve Thompson0000000000131326
18John Wells00930000056225
19Steve Harvey000000119000020
20Michael Swan030110000000014
21Greg Lawton08050000000013
22Matt Sykes120000000000012
23JB0000000000909
24DAVID MORLAND0400000000015
24Si Groves0500000000005
26Ian Walker0000000004004