KVG Current League Table

Division 1 2019

  7th July14th July21st July28th July Total
DIV 1Wk 27Wk 28Wk 29Wk 30
1Candy Wilton404040120
2Clare Midgley KVG393936114
3Helene Fugard363734107
4Kate Smith KVG333433100
4Sue O'Mahony333631100
6Lisa Howse KVG35313096
7Katy Netherclift KVG23353593
8Karen Long25342786
9Rachel Oliver KVG0383876
10Sarah Cullen3103263
11Janice Bailey21241358
11Josse Emmanuel0302858
13Bee Gregorie KVG3002454
13Catriona Woodhams2727054
15Jackie Gibbons17231353
16Carole Clark0182139
17Linda Baker2611037
18Fay Margo290029
19Deborah McMenamin002525
20Catherine Mitchell001616

Division 2 2019

  7th July14th July21st July28th July Total    
Div 2Wk 27Wk 28Wk 29Wk 30
1Jo Towers17222059
2Liz Mclaughlin15141948
3Althea Davies18121747
4Catherine Bentley0291544
5Hatty Philips0251439
6Ruth Terry KVG380038
7Fiona Turner0221032
8Sarah Thompson028028
9Kate Breen013821
10Claire Barker0000
11Jan Dodd0000

BOTR 2019

  7th July14th July21st July28th July Total
BOTRWk 27Wk 28Wk 29Wk 30
1Caroline Aitken34322995
2Suzie Rae37152678
3Lucy Cannon20262268
4Lotte Garner2402347
5Carolyn Swan KVG004040
5Kath Barton1917440
7Janice Wallace0201838
8Ellen Inglis003737
9Claire Stockdale290029
9Debbie Morland1316029
11Glenda Goscomb220022
12Katy Hughes140721
13Wendy Froggatt KVG019019
14Jane Lavendar001111
15Becca C010010
16Linda Endicott0099
17Sarah Graham0066
18Valerie Fuller0055
19Ann Mountney0033
20Andrea Bolam0022

KVB 2019

  7th July14th July21st July28th July Total
KVBWk 27Wk 28Wk 29Wk 30
1Matt Taylor15151545
2Adrian Howse0141226
2Graeme Trigg0131326
4Robin Calver1301124
5Rob Guy051419
6Alex M141015
7John Wells120012
7Louis Irvine012012
7Hamish Gregorie021012
19Ian Midgley011011
11JB010010
12DAVID MORLAND0909
12Michael Swan0099
14Matthew Holland0808
15Mark Woodhams0707
16Ben Calthrop0606
17Henry Salmon0404
18Keith Ramsay0303
19James Williamson0101