KVG Current League Table

Division 1

POINTS TABLE 2018                
7th Oct14th Oct21st Oct28th Oct4th Nov11th Nov18th Nov25th Nov2nd Dec9th Dec16th Dec23-Dec30-DecTotal
PLACEWk 40Wk 41Wk 42Wk 43Wk 44Wk 45Wk46Wk 47Wk 48Wk 49Wk 50Wk 51wk 52
Div 1
1Candy Wilton2020020192020202020202020239
2Sue O'Mahony19192019151818171619181818234
3Kate Smith KVG18151716141719151516171716212
4Clare Midgley KVG01418172015141819159140173
5Helen Gray0000131916191818191919160
6Liz Orr181716109121290716160142
7Katy Netherclift KVG1518001114151115601312130
8Rachel Oliver KVG161619018101716013000125
9Jackie Gibbons11711126360108111213110
9Janice Bailey99129763584131114110
11Linda Baker1011140413900915017102
12Fiona Turner130151412111112120000100
13Lisa Howse KVG013018170414131400093
14Bee Gregorie KVG61201116580000151588
15Ruth Terry KVG14000016147171700085
16Catherine Bentley121000075101112140081
17Jan Dodd56138541475100068
18Karen Long0000108101391100061
19Carole Clark701015007900120060
20Ellen O'Shea8801389260000054
Div 2
1Deborah McMenamin016191719181820151318180196
2Helene Fugard19182019201919019200200174
3Claire Barker20190017182016201420018162
4Fay Margo18170181816160019191920160
5Hatty Philips1301611121212180012019125
6Claire Stockdale1515181510130191717000122
7Kath Barton121216081181516121600110
8Lucy Cannon160171514151111010000109
9Katy Hughes11131210111010141401500106
11Carolyn Swan KVG02002002017000140091
12Catriona Woodhams014110001414016170086
13Wendy Froggatt KVG001312130912011130083
14Althea Davies000131514017141800077
15Cath Rawlings17001600150181500063
16Jenny Smith1501401601400000059
17Ann Mountney101110800600000045
18Iva Cassell009990700000034
19Ali Beard00000000000000
20Cherry Stewart00000000000000
21Laura Lanckmanns00000000000000
BOTR
1Sarah Allewell20202020020190200202020179
2Sarah Cullen1500161917019191819180141
3Jane Lavendar149001613017161617170119
4Josse Emmanuel00000191820000191995
5Debbie Morland1001800101012015001691
6Liz Mclaughlin001917181517018000086
7Sarah Graham00171911171600000080
8Suzie Rae000001212181519001879
9Glynis Doyle014000141413170150070
10Ronel Irvine0000150201601700068
11Linda Endicott0130190001600001765
12Sue Young0000018131400160061
13Kate Breen0001501111110000048
14Sarah Thompson19180000000000037
15Wendy Adamson01600200000000036
16Lesley Glencross18000140000000032
17Lotte Garner16120000000000028
18Sarah Howes12000001500000027
19Andrea Bolam14100000000000024
20Debbie Percival0000000002000020
21Lorna Kelly0190000000000019
22Charlotte Gormley0180000000000018
23Hannah Mitchell1700000000000017
24Julie Harrison0000170000000017
25Emma Macaulay0150000000000015
26Faye Field0000000001400014
27Catherine Mitchell0000130000000013
28Valerie Fuller0000120000000012
29Kary Greer0110000000000011
30Kim Cross1100000000000011
31Tara Dalton08000000000008
KVB
1Ben Calthrop201818181716181819180020181
2Adrian Howse019192019190190200019154
3Graeme Trigg011161716017140000091
4DAVID MORLAND012000151413015001584
5Ian Midgley015171900015201700083
6Greg Lawton01615160141500000076
7James Couse0000017192001900075
8JB0132001900000001668
9Steve Thompson020000020001600056
10Rob Guy000001801800001854
11Keith Ramsay190001500001400048
12Matt Sykes00002020000000040
13John Wells010000013120000035
14Nigel Froggatt01700000000001734
15Robin Calver01401500000000029
16Michael Swan00014000001200026
17Damian Wells0000001600000016
18Nick Pink0000000160000016
19Louis Irvine0014000000000014
20Steve Harvey0000000001300013
21Hamish Gregorie0000000001100011

Divison 2

  7th Oct14th Oct21st Oct28th Oct4th Nov11th Nov18th Nov25th Nov9th Dec16th Dec23-Dec30-Dec Total
RANKWk 40Wk 41Wk 42Wk 43Wk 44Wk 45Wk46Wk 47Wk 49Wk 50Wk 51wk 52
Div 2
1Deborah McMenamin01619171918182013181820196
2Helene Fugard191820192019190200200174
3Claire Barker201900171820161420018162
4Fay Margo181701818161601919190160
5Hatty Philips130161112121218012019125
6Claire Stockdale15151815101301917000122
7Kath Barton1212160811815121600110
8Lucy Cannon16017151415111110000109
9Katy Hughes111312101110101401500106
11Carolyn Swan KVG0200200201700140091
12Catriona Woodhams01411000141416170086
13Wendy Froggatt KVG00131213091211130083
14Althea Davies0001315140171800077
15Cath Rawlings170016001501500063
16Jenny Smith150140160140000059
17Ann Mountney10111080060000045
18Iva Cassell00999070000034
19Ali Beard0000000000000
20Cherry Stewart0000000000000
21Laura Lanckmanns0000000000000

BOTR

  7th Oct14th Oct21st Oct28th Oct4th Nov11th Nov18th Nov25th Nov9th Dec16th Dec23-Dec30-Dec Total
RANKWk 40Wk 41Wk 42Wk 43Wk 44Wk 45Wk46Wk 47Wk 49Wk 50Wk 51wk 52
BOTR
Sarah Allewell202020200201900202020179
Sarah Cullen15001619170191819180141
Jane Lavendar1490016130171617170119
Josse Emmanuel0000019182000191995
Debbie Morland100180010101215001691
Liz Mclaughlin0019171815170000086
Sarah Graham0017191117160000080
Suzie Rae0000012121819001879
Glynis Doyle0140001414130150070
Ronel Irvine000015020161700068
Linda Endicott013019000160001765
Sue Young000001813140160061
Kate Breen000150111111000048
Sarah Thompson1918000000000037
Wendy Adamson0160020000000036
Lesley Glencross1800014000000032
Lotte Garner1612000000000028
Sarah Howes1200000150000027
Andrea Bolam1410000000000024
Debbie Percival2000020
Lorna Kelly019000000000019
Charlotte Gormley018000000000018
Hannah Mitchell170000000000017
Julie Harrison000017000000017
Emma Macaulay015000000000015
Faye Field1400014
Catherine Mitchell000013000000013
Valerie Fuller000012000000012
Kary Greer011000000000011
Kim Cross110000000000011
Tara Dalton0800000000008
Alison Bryant0000000000000
Antonia Evans0000000000000
Becca C0000000000000
Cate Silvester0000000000000
Dona Dona0000000000000
Ellen Inglis0000000000000
Frances Thomas0000000000000
Glenda Goscomb0000000000000
Hilary French0000000000000
Jo Towers0000000000000
Judith Malim0000000000000
Justine Norris0000000000000
Louisa Roberts0000000000000
Pippa Burns0000000000000
Sarah Smith0000000000000
Sarah Whawell0000000000000

KVB

  7th Oct14th Oct21st Oct28th Oct4th Nov11th Nov18th Nov25th Nov9th Dec16th Dec23-Dec30-Dec Total
RANKWk 40Wk 41Wk 42Wk 43Wk 44Wk 45Wk46Wk 47Wk 49Wk 50Wk 51wk 52
Ben Calthrop2018181817161818180020181
KVBAdrian Howse01919201919019200019154
Graeme Trigg01116171601714000091
DAVID MORLAND01200015141315001584
Ian Midgley0151719000151700083
Greg Lawton0161516014150000076
James Couse000001719201900075
JB013200190000001668
Steve Thompson02000002001600056
Rob Guy00000180180001854
Keith Ramsay19000150001400048
Matt Sykes0000202000000040
John Wells01000001312000035
Nigel Froggatt0170000000001734
Robin Calver0140150000000029
Michael Swan0001400001200026
Damian Wells000000160000016
Nick Pink000000016000016
Louis Irvine001400000000014
Steve Harvey000000001300013
Hamish Gregorie000000001100011
Chris Long0000000000000
Christopher Leach0000000000000
M Thomas0000000000000
Matthew Holland0000000000000
Nigel Terry0000000000000
Steve Ferrigno0000000000000
Tim Terry0000000000000