KVG Current League Table

Points Table.csv

POINTS TABLE          
08-Apr15-Apr22-Apr29-Apr05-May12-May19-MayTotal
Wk 14Wk 15Wk 16Wk 17Wk 18Wk 19Wk 20
Div 1
2Candy Wilton19202020202020139
13Kate Smith KVG16121718181215108
20Sue O'Mahony1518190141717100
16Lisa Howse KVG201416010141084
1Bee Gregorie KVG09101911181481
7Fiona Turner101313014161379
5Clare Midgley KVG0190019202078
15Katy Netherclift KVG13150017131775
3Catherine Bentley1501516791173
10Jan Dodd138817012664
12Karen Long131700169358
8Iva Cassell91112086955
9Jackie Gibbons911110610855
6Ellen O'Shea60913127754
19Ruth Terry KVG000015152050
14Katy Hughes60141443546
4Cherry Stewart17160090042
11Janice Bailey7701552541
18Rachel Oliver KVG18000051235
17Liz Orr0018004022
Div 2
13Fay Margo20151818161419120
1Ali Beard171719150131899
6Carole Clark181216019111692
15Laura Lanckmanns0202020020080
20Wendy Froggatt KVG1916140010968
15Hatty Philips0141500151458
11Claire Barker019000191755
4Ann Mountney161301600853
8Cath Rawlings000191717053
9Catriona Woodhams001717001145
12Deborah McMenamin018000121343
16Jennie Smith00000181533
5Antonia Evans00000171229
7Carolyn Swan KVG0000002020
10Charlotte Gormley0000200020
14Glenda Goscomb0000180018
17Kath Barton0000001010
2Amanda Everest00000000
3Amy D KVG00000000
16Mandy Dent00000000
BOTR
Helen Gray20192020200099
Claire Birchenough-Dwyer15181901717086
Linda Baker01718013102078
Althea Davies19120181018077
Catherine Mitchell1710001401859
Debbie Morland0017151101053
Sue Young171400020051
Hannah Mitchell016000191449
Pippa Burns015001915049
Cate Silvester000161601244
Ronel Irvine131300180044
Jane Lavendar120017014043
Sarah Thompson00019150034
Jo Towers00000131528
Valerie Fuller00160120028
Louisa Roberts01100001324
Frances Thomas00000121123
Glynis Doyle1490000023
Sarah Allewell0200000020
Sarah Cullen0000001919
Ellen Inglis1800000018
Emma Macaulay0000001717
Becca C0000001616
Linda Endicott0000016016
Sarah Howes0000011011
Andrea Bolam00009009
KVBRobin Calver1417202001818107
Ian Midgley1719000202076
Adrian Howse200000192059
Chris Long151800170050
Nigel Froggatt20200000040
James Couse20000190039
Graeme Trigg13000180031
JB0000200020
DAVID MORLAND0019000019
John Wells0001900019
Ben Calthrop1700000017

Barden road climb speldhurst

Barden road climb speldhurst 2018.csv

Barden road climb speldhurst     
Div 1
1Candy WiltonMay 16, 201810.6mi/h03:4720
1Clare Midgley KVGMay 18, 201810.6mi/h03:4720
1Ruth Terry KVGMay 20, 201810.6mi/h03:4720
4katy netherclift KVGMay 16, 20189.7mi/h04:0617
4Susan O'MahonyMay 19, 20189.7mi/h04:0617
6Kate Smith kvgMay 16, 20189.4mi/h04:1415
7Bee Gregorie KVGMay 16, 20188.7mi/h04:3714
8Fiona TurnerMay 16, 20188.6mi/h04:4013
9Rachel Oliver KVGMay 16, 20188.3mi/h04:4812
10Catherine BentleyMay 14, 20188.0mi/h05:0111
11Lisa Howse KVGMay 19, 20187.9mi/h05:0510
12Iva Cassell KVGMay 14, 20187.8mi/h05:089
13Jackie GibbonsMay 14, 20187.6mi/h05:158
14Ellen O'SheaMay 16, 20187.1mi/h05:377
15Jan Dodd KVGMay 14, 20187.0mi/h05:436
16Katy HughesMay 19, 20187.0mi/h05:445
16janice baileyMay 20, 20187.0mi/h05:445
18Karen LongMay 14, 20186.5mi/h06:073
Div 2
1Carolyn Swan KVGMay 19, 201811.8mi/h03:2320
2Fay Margo KVGMay 19, 20188.8mi/h04:3219
3Ali Beard KVGMay 16, 20188.3mi/h04:4918
4Claire BarkerMay 16, 20188.2mi/h04:5417
5Carole Clark KVGMay 16, 20188.0mi/h04:5916
6Jennie SmithMay 16, 20188.0mi/h05:0015
7Hatty Philips KVGMay 19, 20187.9mi/h05:0314
8Deborah McMenaminMay 16, 20187.7mi/h05:1213
9Antonia Evans KVGMay 16, 20187.0mi/h05:4412
10catriona woodhamsMay 16, 20186.8mi/h05:5311
11Kath BartonMay 16, 20186.6mi/h06:0210
12Wendy Froggatt KVGMay 16, 20186.0mi/h06:419
13Ann MountneyMay 14, 20185.6mi/h07:058
BOTR
1Linda BakerMay 19, 20188.0mi/h05:0020
2Sarah CullenMay 16, 20187.5mi/h05:1919
3Catherine MitchellMay 18, 20187.6mi/h05:1718
4Emma MacAuleyMay 14, 20187.5mi/h05:2017
5Becca CMay 19, 20187.3mi/h05:3016
6Joanna TowersMay 19, 20187.2mi/h05:3215
7Hannah MitchellMay 16, 20187.1mi/h05:3914
8Louisa Roberts KVGMay 19, 20186.8mi/h05:5113
9Cate SilvesterMay 16, 20186.8mi/h05:5312
10Frances Thomas KVGMay 19, 20186.7mi/h05:5611
11Debbie MorlandMay 19, 20186.5mi/h06:0810
KVB
1Adrian HowseMay 18, 201810.4mi/h03:5120
2Ian MidgleyMay 18, 201810.4mi/h03:5120
3Robin Calver KVBMay 18, 20188.2mi/h04:5418