KVG Current League Table

Division 1 2019

POINTS TABLE              
7th Apr14th Apr21st Apr28th Apr5th May12th May19th MayTotal
PLACEWk 14Wk 15Wk 16Wk 17Wk 18Wk 19Wk 20
1Candy Wilton40394040404040279
2Sue O'Mahony3634383603739220
3Josse Emmanuel0213639383639209
4Lisa Howse KVG3435333103932204
5Kate Smith KVG3133373402934198
6Rachel Oliver KVG040393739037192
7Katy Netherclift KVG0223535353230189
8Clare Midgley KVG380323303837178
9Sarah Cullen373634003633176
10Helene Fugard03003803331132
11Karen Long303910210024124
12Janice Bailey12131416292216122
13Bee Gregorie KVG33395120270116
14Catriona Woodhams33013300026102
15Claire Barker3902600360101
16Fiona Turner21232927000100
17Jackie Gibbons1729231400083
18Catherine Bentley1618212300078
19Carole Clark272718000072
20Ruth Terry KVG03300003063

Division 2 2019

  7th Apr14th Apr21st Apr28th Apr5th May12th May19th May Total
PLACEWk 14Wk 15Wk 16Wk 17Wk 18Wk 19Wk 20
1Catherine Mitchell240028322522131
2Fay Margo00022373027116
3Deborah McMenamin26283029000113
3Linda Baker28031260280113
5Helen Gray352500003595
6Sarah Graham20140112521091
7Jan Dodd10192026161083
8Lotte Garner2302418001681
9Ronel Irvine00032031063
10Althea Davies162010024061
11Katy Hughes110003019060
12Wendy Froggatt KVG19316000056
13Carolyn Swan KVG02428000052
14Jane Lavendar01600330049
15Suzie Rae0027000027
16Claire Stockdale0090001322
17Sue Young0019000019
18Kath Barton00000000
18Liz Orr00000000
18Sarah Allewell00000000

BOTR 2019

  7th Apr14th Apr21st Apr28th Apr5th May12th MayMay 19th Total
PLACEWk 14Wk 15Wk 16Wk 17Wk 18Wk 19Wk 20
1Glynis Doyle290170341721118
2Liz Mclaughlin221500282018103
3Sarah Thompson1602203602599
4Hatty Philips8271215001476
5Andrea Bolam001027261771
6Cath Rawlings180262000064
7Linda Endicott011200002354
8Emma Birchenough Dwyer00025002853
9Jo Towers401717001250
10Valerie Fuller718110001248
11Glenda Goscomb25017000042
12Debbie Morland91210018040
13Marianne Gass00019001938
14Kate Breen6981300036
15Julie Harrison01002400034
16Judith Malim0000310031
17Lucy Cannon0040024028
18Sarah Smith0000002020
19Sarah Howes1300000013
20Ann Mountney50300008
21Gabi Wagenhofer00700007

KVB 2019

  7th Apr14th Apr21st Apr28th Apr5th May12th May19th May Total
PLACEWk 14Wk 15Wk 16Wk 17Wk 18Wk 19Wk 20
KVB
1Matt Taylor15151415151513102
2Adrian Howse10141500101564
3Ian Midgley1212000131148
4Ben Calthrop91301400036
5Steve Thompson14000014028
6Nigel Froggatt11000001425
7Hamish Gregorie0701205024
8Nick Pink0800140022
8Steve Ferrigno1390000022
10Matt Sykes0001300821
11Damian Wells0110000920
12DAVID MORLAND0100009019
13Robin Calver800008016
14Rob Guy0000012012
14Graeme Trigg0000001212
16M Thomas0000011011
17Matthew Holland0000001010
18Greg Lawton00000707
18John Wells00000707
18Chris Long00000077
21Louis Irvine00000404