KVG Current League Table

Points Table.csv

POINTS TABLE         
09-Jul16-Jul23-Jul01-Jul06-AugTotal
Wk 27Wk 28Wk 29Wk 30Wk 31
Div 1
19Sarah Allewell201920182097
17Rachel Oliver KVG181819191589
5Clare Midgley KVG02019201776
12Kate Smith KVG16916181271
11Karen Long171414101368
16Lisa Howse KVG01617181667
20Sue O'Mahony01316141457
2Candy Wilton1918001855
1Bee Gregorie KVG0161215851
8Iva Cassell1411109549
7Fiona Turner1513110948
10Janice Bailey13878440
6Ellen O'Shea010911838
9Jackie Gibbons12787337
14Katy Netherclift KVG001313632
4Catherine Bentley000121022
3Carolyn Swan KVG00001919
18Ruth Terry KVG00001111
13Katy Hughes060028
15Kyla Sykes000000
Div 2
20Wendy Froggatt KVG111914171172
15Jan Dodd121513131366
18Mandy Dent13016191664
2Amy D KVG1501902054
1Amanda Everest1601801852
8Catriona Woodhams1800151750
16Jennie Smith1716150048
14Hatty Philips1400141442
9Claire Barker200200040
6Cath Rawlings190020039
13Glenda Goscomb020019039
17Jude Carney019002039
4Ann Mountney1000121234
5Carole Clark017001532
7Catherine Mitchell00170017
10Claire Birchenough KVG00016016
3Andrea Chapman000000
11Deborah McMenamin000000
12Emma Dwyer KVG000000
19Sarah Thompson000000
BOTR
12Laura Lanckmanns2020202020100
8Fay Margo1300181849
14Liz Orr001801937
21Sue Young017019036
3Cate Sylvester016190035
10Jo Towers160001531
9Frances Thomas KVG141500029
23Valerie Fuller001601329
1Andrea Bolam120001628
19Sarah Rapley100001222
17Pippa Burns01900019
20Sarah Thompson19000019
16Nicky Spensley18000018
22Tara Dalton01800018
6Dona Dona00017017
13Linda Baker00170017
15Louisa Roberts00001717
18Ronel Irvine17000017
4Claire Coomber KVG15000015
5Debbie Morland00001414
11Judth Malim01400014
2Becca C11000011
KVB
10Keith Ramsey201818181690
15Nigel Froggatt KVB02020191776
1Adrian Howse0190201958
12M THOMAS001702037
8James Couse00190019
2Ben Calthrop00001818
7Ian Midgley00017017
21Steven Ferrigno00160016
5DAVID MORLAND00001515
3Damian Wells00001414
4Damian Wilkes000000
6Hamish Gregorie000000
9John Burns000000
11Louis Irvine000000
13Matt Sykes000000
14Nick Pink000000
16Nigel Terry000000
17Olly Stevens000000
18Paul Gridley000000
19Robin Calver000000
20Ruper Squires000000
Roughway Lane

 

Roughway Lane.csv

Roughway Lane     
RankNameDateSpeedTimePoints
Div 1
1Sarah AllewellAug 1, 201712.4mi/h05:2120
2Carolyn Swan KVGAug 2, 201711.6mi/h05:4119
3Candy WiltonAug 5, 201711.0mi/h06:0218
4Clare Midgley KVGAug 5, 201710.9mi/h06:0517
5Lisa Howse KVGAug 6, 201710.5mi/h06:1816
6Rachel Oliver KVGAug 1, 201710.5mi/h06:1915
7Susan O'MahonyAug 5, 201710.2mi/h06:3114
8Karen LongAug 5, 201710.0mi/h06:3713
9Kate Smith kvgAug 4, 20179.6mi/h06:5512
10Ruth Terry KVGAug 5, 20179.5mi/h06:5811
11Catherine BentleyJul 31, 20179.5mi/h07:0010
12Fiona TurnerAug 3, 20179.4mi/h07:019
13Ellen O'SheaJul 31, 20179.3mi/h07:098
13Bee Gregorie KVGAug 2, 20179.3mi/h07:098
15katy netherclift KVGAug 5, 20179.1mi/h07:176
16Iva Cassell KVGJul 31, 20179.1mi/h07:185
17janice baileyAug 5, 20177.9mi/h08:244
18Jackie GibbonsJul 31, 20177.7mi/h08:333
19Katy HughesJul 31, 20177.5mi/h08:472
Div 2
1Amy D KVGAug 5, 201710.0mi/h06:3920
1Jude CarneyAug 5, 201710.0mi/h06:3920
3Amanda EverestAug 6, 20178.6mi/h07:4118
4catriona woodhamsAug 4, 20178.3mi/h08:0117
5Mandy DentAug 6, 20178.2mi/h08:0416
6Carole Clark KVGAug 5, 20178.1mi/h08:1215
7Hatty Philips KVGAug 5, 20177.7mi/h08:3514
8Jan Dodd KVGAug 4, 20176.7mi/h09:5313
9Ann MountneyAug 2, 20176.1mi/h10:4812
10Wendy Froggatt KVGAug 2, 20174.7mi/h14:0911
BOTR
1Laura Lanckmans #CYCLEOPSTN9Jul 31, 201711.8mi/h05:3820
2Liz OrrAug 2, 201710.0mi/h06:3619
3Fay Margo KVGAug 5, 20178.5mi/h07:5018
4Louisa Roberts KVGAug 2, 20178.3mi/h07:5717
5Andrea BolamAug 5, 20178.2mi/h08:0416
6Joanna TowersAug 5, 20178.1mi/h08:1315
7Debbie MorlandAug 5, 20177.3mi/h09:0514
8Valerie Fuller KVGAug 5, 20176.9mi/h09:3813
9Sarah RapleyAug 5, 20176.6mi/h10:0512
KVB
1M THOMASAug 5, 201712.7mi/h05:1420
2Adrian HowseAug 5, 201712.6mi/h05:1619
3Ben CalthropAug 5, 201712.1mi/h05:2818
4Nigel Terry SDW/KVBAug 5, 201711.7mi/h05:3917
5Keith RamseyAug 4, 201711.3mi/h05:5216
6DAVID MORLANDAug 5, 201710.4mi/h06:2115
7Damien WellsAug 5, 20179.5mi/h06:5914