KVG Current League Table

Division 1 2019

POINTS TABLE           
6th Oct13th Oct20th Oct27th Oct3rd Nov10th Nov17th Nov24th NovTotal
Wk 40Wk 41Wk42Wk43Wk 44Wk 45Wk 46Wk 47
1Candy Wilton404040394040239
2Helene Fugard393838353938227
3Sue O'Mahony333330293436195
4Clare Midgley KVG03639383739189
5Kate Smith KVG302730293536187
6Bee Gregorie KVG28035372929158
7Rachel Oliver KVG03733123623141
8Claire Barker3539300034138
8Lisa Howse KVG31312626024138
10Katy Netherclift KVG34221502837136
11Catherine Mitchell221816313117135
12Karen Long232621182111120
13Jackie Gibbons121530192612114
14Catriona Woodhams24010252325107
15Catherine Bentley19242121020105
16Janice Bailey15161021201395
17Hatty Philips1324251601088
18Deborah McMenamin0925290063
19Fay Margo014000014

Division 2 2019

  6th Oct13th Oct20th Oct27th Oct3rd Nov10th Nov17th Nov24th Nov Points    
Wk 40Wk 41Wk42Wk43Wk 44Wk 45Wk 46Wk 47#
1Josse Emmanuel3703723032129
2Ruth Terry KVG360032390107
3Caroline Aitken322914001489
4Suzie Rae03435001685
5Liz Mclaughlin211700222383
6Carole Clark26021350082
7Janice Wallace2720000047
8Jo Towers0001501530
9Kate Breen911090029
10Althea Davies1401100025
11Linda Baker0040004

BOTR 2019

  6th Oct13th Oct20th Oct27th Oct3rd Nov10th Nov17th Nov24th Nov Points
Wk 40Wk 41Wk42Wk43Wk 44Wk 45Wk 46Wk 47
1Sarah Allewell38363731019161
2Sue Young292921351927160
3Sue Hewett0033363233134
4Kath Barton1072503328103
5Jane Lavendar209140262392
6Carolyn Swan KVG0033400073
7Lucy Cannon16025030071
8Claire Stockdale17210024870
8Liz Orr013011271970
10Glynis Doyle25122100058
11Cath Rawlings0250002651
12Lotte Garner1832000050
13Sarah Thompson1131000042
14Katy Hughes0610220038
15Andrea Bolam006170932
16Glenda Goscomb000003131
17Linda Endicott000003030
18Marianne Gass000250025
19Debbie Morland0010130023
20Valerie Fuller005100722
21Ann Mountney003018021
22Ronel Irvine020000020
23Sarah Graham011000617
24Becca C001400014
25Gill Sanders000140014
26Kim Cross0008008

KVB 2019

  6th Oct13th Oct20th Oct27th Oct3rd Nov10th Nov17th Nov24th Nov Points
Wk 40Wk 41Wk42Wk43Wk 44Wk 45Wk 46Wk 47
1Matt Taylor0151313141570
2Ian Midgley013121113655
3Robin Calver151010711053
4Adrian Howse01414140042
4Ben Calthrop00151501242
6Keith Ramsay0129100031
7Rob Guy0011001425
8James Couse0001201123
9Nick Pink000913022
10Hamish Gregorie06050718
11Damian Wells00080917
12Nigel Terry000015015
13Steve Thompson000001313
14Oriol Margo012000012
15Matthew Holland010000010
15Will Norman000010010
15Graeme Trigg000001010
18John Wells0800008
18Alex M0080008
18Greg Lawton0000088
21Matt Sykes0700007
22James Williamson0006006