KVG Current League Table

Bailey's Hill     
Div 1
1Candy Wilton09-Nov-189.4mi/h05:1220
2Helen Gray11-Nov-188.5mi/h05:4319
3Susan O'Mahony07-Nov-187.9mi/h06:0918
4Kate Smith kvg09-Nov-187.8mi/h06:1517
5Ruth Terry KVG10-Nov-187.7mi/h06:2216
6Clare Midgley KVG10-Nov-187.5mi/h06:3115
7katy netherclift KVG09-Nov-187.5mi/h06:3314
8Linda Baker05-Nov-187.2mi/h06:4913
9Liz Orr05-Nov-187.0mi/h06:5812
10Fiona Turner09-Nov-186.9mi/h07:0711
11Rachel Oliver KVG10-Nov-186.8mi/h07:1210
12Ellen O'Shea05-Nov-186.3mi/h07:479
13Karen Long05-Nov-186.3mi/h07:498
14Catherine Bentley07-Nov-185.6mi/h08:407
15janice bailey06-Nov-185.6mi/h08:486
16Bee Gregorie KVG05-Nov-185.5mi/h08:505
17Jan Dodd KVG05-Nov-185.1mi/h09:404
18Jackie Gibbons10-Nov-183.8mi/h12:543
Div 2
1Carolyn Swan KVG10-Nov-188.6mi/h05:3920
2Helene Fugard08-Nov-188.3mi/h05:5419
3Deborah McMenamin09-Nov-187.7mi/h06:2118
3Claire Barker10-Nov-187.7mi/h06:2118
5Fay Margo KVG10-Nov-187.1mi/h06:5416
6Lucy Cannon07-Nov-186.7mi/h07:1815
7Althea Davies05-Nov-186.6mi/h07:2714
8Claire Stockdale10-Nov-186.4mi/h07:3713
9Hatty Philips KVG10-Nov-186.2mi/h07:5512
10Kath Barton05-Nov-186.0mi/h08:0911
11Katy Hughes10-Nov-185.8mi/h08:2610
BOTR
1Sarah Allewell06-Nov-187.7mi/h06:1920
2Josse Emanuel05-Nov-187.3mi/h06:4019
3Sue Young KVG05-Nov-187.2mi/h06:4718
4Sarah Graham05-Nov-186.8mi/h07:1317
4Sarah Cullen KVG05-Nov-186.8mi/h07:1317
6Liz McLaughlin05-Nov-186.6mi/h07:2315
7Glynis Doyle07-Nov-186.1mi/h07:5814
8Jane Lavender05-Nov-186.1mi/h07:5913
9Suzie Rae10-Nov-186.0mi/h08:0612
10kate breen05-Nov-185.4mi/h08:5811
11Debbie Morland10-Nov-185.4mi/h09:0610
KVB
1Matt Sykes11-Nov-189.4mi/h05:1120
2Adrian Howse10-Nov-189.3mi/h05:1619
3rob guy09-Nov-189.2mi/h05:1918
4james couse10-Nov-188.8mi/h05:3217
5Ben Calthrop08-Nov-188.7mi/h05:3616
6DAVID MORLAND10-Nov-186.5mi/h07:3215
7greg lawton10-Nov-186.5mi/h07:3414

Points Table.csv

POINTS TABLE         
7th Oct14th Oct21st Oct28th Oct4th Nov11th NovTotal
RANKWk 40Wk 41Wk 42Wk 43Wk 44Wk 45
Div 1
1Sue O'Mahony191920191518110
2Candy Wilton2020020192099
3Kate Smith KVG18151716141797
4Clare Midgley KVG0141817201584
5Liz Orr1817161091282
6Rachel Oliver KVG1616190181079
7Fiona Turner1301514121165
8Katy Netherclift KVG151800111458
9Janice Bailey991297652
9Linda Baker101114041352
11Bee Gregorie KVG61201116550
11Jackie Gibbons11711126350
13Lisa Howse KVG01301817048
14Ellen O'Shea880138946
15Jan Dodd561385441
16Carole Clark7010150032
16Helen Gray0000131932
18Ruth Terry KVG1400001630
19Catherine Bentley1210000729
20Karen Long000010818
Div 2
1Helene Fugard191820192019115
2Deborah McMenamin0161917191889
3Fay Margo1817018181687
4Claire Stockdale15151815101386
5Lucy Cannon1601715141577
6Claire Barker201900171874
7Katy Hughes11131210111067
8Hatty Philips1301611121264
9Carolyn Swan KVG02002002060
10Kath Barton121216081159
11Jenny Smith15014016045
12Althea Davies00013151442
13Ann Mountney10111080039
14Wendy Froggatt KVG00131213038
15Cath Rawlings1700160033
16Iva Cassell00999027
17Catriona Woodhams0141100025
18Ali Beard0000000
18Cherry Stewart0000000
18Laura Lanckmanns0000000
BOTR
1Sarah Allewell20202020020100
2Liz Mclaughlin001917181569
3Sarah Cullen150016191767
4Sarah Graham001719111764
5Jane Lavendar14900161352
6Debbie Morland10018001038
7Sarah Thompson1918000037
8Wendy Adamson0160020036
9Lesley Glencross1800014032
9Linda Endicott0130190032
11Glynis Doyle0140001428
11Lotte Garner1612000028
13Kate Breen0001501126
14Andrea Bolam1410000024
15Josse Emmanuel000001919
16Lorna Kelly019000019
17Charlotte Gormley018000018
17Sue Young000001818
19Hannah Mitchell170000017
19Julie Harrison000017017
21Emma Macaulay015000015
21Ronel Irvine000015015
23Catherine Mitchell000013013
24Sarah Howes120000012
24Suzie Rae000001212
24Valerie Fuller000012012
27Kary Greer011000011
27Kim Cross110000011
29Tara Dalton0800008
KVB
1Ben Calthrop201818181716107
2Adrian Howse0191920191996
3Greg Lawton016151601461
4Graeme Trigg011161716060
5JB01320019052
6Ian Midgley01517190051
7Matt Sykes0000202040
8Keith Ramsay1900015034
9Robin Calver0140150029
10DAVID MORLAND0120001527
11Steve Thompson020000020
12Rob Guy000001818
13James Couse000001717
13Nigel Froggatt017000017
15Louis Irvine001400014
15Michael Swan000140014
17John Wells010000010