KVG Current League Table

Division 1 2019

POINTS TABLE             
6th Oct13th Oct20th Oct27th Oct3rd Nov10th Nov17th Nov24th Nov1st Dec8th DecTotal
Wk 40Wk 41Wk42Wk43Wk 44Wk 45Wk 46Wk 47Wk 48Wk 49
1Candy Wilton40404039404040404040399
2Helene Fugard39383835393838383938380
3Clare Midgley KVG0363938373933393735333
4Sue O'Mahony33333029343635363332331
5Kate Smith KVG30273029353631343539326
6Katy Netherclift KVG3422150283728303331258
7Rachel Oliver KVG037331236233528360240
8Claire Barker35393000343735250235
9Bee Gregorie KVG28035372929019022199
10Catherine Bentley192421210202221290177
10Catriona Woodhams240102523251824028177
10Lisa Howse KVG3131262602431800177
13Catherine Mitchell221816313117190021175
14Janice Bailey15161021201318142320170
15Jackie Gibbons121530192612221200148
16Karen Long23262118211113000133
17Deborah McMenamin092529000102825126
18Hatty Philips1324251601015000103
19Fay Margo01400002600040
20Sarah Cullen00000000000

Division 2 2019

  6th Oct13th Oct20th Oct27th Oct3rd Nov10th Nov17th Nov24th Nov1st Dec8th Dec      
Wk 40Wk 41Wk42Wk43Wk 44Wk 45Wk 46Wk 47Wk 48Wk 49Points
1Ruth Terry KVG3600323903737034215
2Caroline Aitken322914001432333030214
3Josse Emmanuel3703723032393200200
4Liz Mclaughlin21170022232726026162
5Carole Clark260213500202827139
6Suzie Rae03435001600037122
7Jo Towers000150155160051
8Janice Wallace27200000000047
9Kate Breen9110900000029
10Althea Davies14011000000025
11Linda Baker00400000004

BOTR 2019

  6th Oct13th Oct20th Oct27th Oct3rd Nov10th Nov17th Nov24th Nov1st Dec8th Dec Points
Wk 40Wk 41Wk42Wk43Wk 44Wk 45Wk 46Wk 47Wk 48Wk 49
1Sue Hewett00333632330183129212
2Sue Young292921351927252600211
3Sarah Allewell38363731019250210207
4Jane Lavendar20914026232017220151
5Kath Barton10725033281413200150
6Carolyn Swan KVG00334000729036145
7Linda Endicott000003013222433122
8Liz Orr0130112719232700120
9Cath Rawlings02500026024340109
10Lucy Cannon160250300000071
11Claire Stockdale172100248000070
12Helen Gray00000003138069
13Becca C001400029002467
14Katy Hughes061022001890065
15Glynis Doyle251221000000058
16Glenda Goscomb00000310026057
17Lotte Garner18320000000050
18Andrea Bolam00617091110044
19Sarah Thompson11310000000042
20Marianne Gass00025000160041
21Ronel Irvine02000000200040
22Debbie Morland00101300200025
23Jenny Smith0000000002323
24Valerie Fuller0051007000022
25Ann Mountney0030180000021
26Sarah Graham0110006000017
27Gill Sanders0001400000014
28Helen Girvan0000001300013
28Lucy Reed0000001300013
30Annabelle Lawrence00000090009
30Vivian Holder00000090009
32Kim Cross00080000008
33Charlotte Gormley00000070007
34Jude Carney00000050005

KVB 2019

  6th Oct13th Oct20th Oct27th Oct3rd Nov10th Nov17th Nov24th Nov1st Dec8th Dec Points
PlaceWk 40Wk 41Wk42Wk43Wk 44Wk 45Wk 46Wk 47Wk 48Wk 49
1Matt Taylor01513131415150015100
2Robin Calver15101071100815985
3Adrian Howse014141400141401484
4Ben Calthrop001515012131101076
5Ian Midgley0131211136000055
6Keith Ramsay0129100012100053
7James Couse0001201110130046
7Graeme Trigg0000010121201246
9Nick Pink00091309001142
10Hamish Gregorie0605070512641
11Rob Guy001100140150040
12Nigel Terry00001504001332
13John Wells080000790731
14Will Norman00001005014029
15Steve Thompson0000013700020
16Damian Wells000809000017
17Michael Swan000000800816
18Henry Salmon0000000013013
19Oriol Margo0120000000012
20Mark Woodhams000000060511
21Matthew Holland0100000000010
22Alex M00800000008
22Greg Lawton00000800008
24Matt Sykes07000000007
24Louis Irvine00000007007
26James Williamson00060000006
27DAVID MORLAND00000005005