KVG Current League Table

Points Table.csv

POINTS TABLE       
8th July15th July22nd July29th JulyTotal
RANKWk 27Wk 28Wk 29Wk 30
Div 1
1Clare Midgley KVG20202060
2Katy Netherclift KVG15181649
3Candy Wilton6171740
3Kate Smith KVG10161440
5Sue O'Mahony0191837
6Karen Long1613736
6Ruth Terry KVG1915236
8Bee Gregorie KVG12101234
8Catherine Bentley1711634
10Lisa Howse KVG1801331
11Liz Orr1401529
12Rachel Oliver KVG901928
13Iva Cassell119525
13Jackie Gibbons138425
15Ellen O'Shea77923
16Ali Beard0121022
16Fiona Turner014822
18Jan Dodd86317
19Fay Margo001111
20Carole Clark5005
Div 2
1Helen Gray19202059
2Wendy Froggatt KVG15131846
3Kath Barton16121543
4Janice Bailey13151240
5Katy Hughes14141139
6Claire Barker0181937
7Linda Baker1801634
8Ann Mountney11101031
9Deborah McMenamin1317030
9Hatty Philips1701330
11Althea Davies0111425
12Laura Lanckmanns200020
13Carolyn Swan KVG019019
14Jennie Smith001717
15Catriona Woodhams016016
BOTR
1Jane Lavendar17181247
2Lucy Cannon13191345
3Sarah Allewell2002040
4Catherine Mitchell1420034
5Alison Bryant1716033
6Linda Endicott1501732
6Sarah Cullen815932
8Ronel Irvine1002030
9Debbie Morland180725
10Cate Silvester717024
11Emma Macaulay190019
12Sarah Thompson001818
13Justine Norris110617
14Sue Young001616
15Helene Fugard001515
16Sarah Whawell001414
17Claire Stockdale120012
18Frances Thomas001111
19Louisa Roberts001010
20Judith Malim9009
21Jo Towers0088
KVB
1Adrian Howse19191856
2JB20181553
3James Couse18161751
4M Thomas1502035
5Ian Midgley0141933
6Ben Calthrop0171330
7Greg Lawton0151429
8Robin Calver1612028
9Graeme Trigg0131124
9John Wells1401024
11DAVID MORLAND0101222
12Hamish Gregorie128020
12Steve Ferrigno011920
12Steve Thompson020020
15Damian Wells170017
16Nigel Froggatt001616
17Nigel Terry130013
18Christopher Leach0909

Matfield Madness

Matfield Madness 2018.csv

Matfield Madness     
Div 1
1Clare Midgley KVGJul 16, 201810.6mi/h03:5020
2Rachel Oliver KVGJul 21, 201810.0mi/h04:0319
3Susan O'MahonyJul 18, 20189.8mi/h04:1018
4Candy WiltonJul 21, 20189.5mi/h04:1817
5katy netherclift KVGJul 16, 20189.0mi/h04:3016
6Liz OrrJul 21, 20188.8mi/h04:3715
7Kate Smith kvgJul 18, 20188.7mi/h04:3914
8Lisa Howse KVGJul 20, 20188.5mi/h04:4713
9Bee Gregorie KVGJul 18, 20188.4mi/h04:4912
10Fay Margo KVGJul 21, 20188.4mi/h04:5011
11Ali Beard KVGJul 16, 20188.4mi/h04:5110
12Ellen O'SheaJul 16, 20188.4mi/h04:529
13Fiona TurnerJul 20, 20188.3mi/h04:558
14Karen LongJul 19, 20188.2mi/h04:577
15Catherine BentleyJul 21, 20188.1mi/h05:036
16Iva Cassell KVGJul 18, 20187.5mi/h05:245
17Jackie GibbonsJul 18, 20187.3mi/h05:324
18Jan Dodd KVGJul 18, 20185.9mi/h06:563
19Ruth TerryJul 22, 20182
Div 2
1Helen GrayJul 20, 201810.3mi/h03:5820
2Claire BarkerJul 18, 20188.9mi/h04:3519
3Wendy Froggatt KVGJul 18, 20187.9mi/h05:0818
4Jennie SmithJul 19, 20187.8mi/h05:1117
5Linda BakerJul 16, 20187.7mi/h05:1716
6Kath BartonJul 16, 20187.6mi/h05:2115
7Althea DaviesJul 16, 20187.4mi/h05:3114
8Hatty Philips KVGJul 21, 20187.1mi/h05:4313
9janice baileyJul 18, 20187.0mi/h05:4912
10Katy HughesJul 16, 20186.6mi/h06:1011
11Ann MountneyJul 19, 20185.4mi/h07:2910
BOTR
1Sarah AllewellJul 17, 201810.1mi/h04:0220
1Ronel Irvine KVGJul 20, 201810.1mi/h04:0220
3Sarah ThompsonJul 18, 20189.6mi/h04:1418
4Linda Endicott KVGJul 20, 20189.2mi/h04:2417
5Sue Young KVGJul 16, 20188.6mi/h04:4316
6Helene FugardJul 21, 20188.5mi/h04:4815
7Sarah WhawellJul 18, 20188.2mi/h04:5714
8Lucy CannonJul 21, 20187.9mi/h05:0713
9Jane LavenderJul 18, 20187.8mi/h05:1112
10Frances Thomas KVGJul 21, 20187.4mi/h05:2811
11Louisa Roberts KVGJul 21, 20187.1mi/h05:4510
12Sarah Cullen KVGJul 18, 20187.0mi/h05:479
13Joanna TowersJul 21, 20186.9mi/h05:568
14Debbie MorlandJul 21, 20186.6mi/h06:077
15Justine NorrisJul 16, 20186.4mi/h06:246
KVB
1M THOMASJul 21, 201811.3mi/h03:3620
2Ian MidgleyJul 16, 201811.2mi/h03:3819
3Adrian HowseJul 21, 201810.9mi/h03:4418
4james couseJul 21, 201810.6mi/h03:5017
5Nigel Froggatt KVBJul 21, 201810.3mi/h03:5716
6J BJul 21, 20189.8mi/h04:0915
7greg lawtonJul 21, 20189.7mi/h04:1214
8Ben CalthropJul 21, 20189.3mi/h04:2213
9DAVID MORLANDJul 21, 20189.2mi/h04:2512
10Graeme TriggJul 21, 20188.7mi/h04:4011
11John WellsJul 21, 20188.1mi/h05:0210
12steven ferrignoJul 19, 20188.1mi/h05:039